Aktive

 A

Andreas Wiesenaecker

Andreas Wiesenäcker
Elvis vom Schützenbruch (DSH)

 

Aniela Staffa

Aniela Staffa
Mini (AS) & June (AS)

 

Annette Ewen

Annette Ewen
Onawa (DSH)

 

B

Bianka Northcutt

Bianka Northcutt
Saphira (BC) & Ruby (Mini Pudel)

 

C

Carlos Seixas Sia

Carlos und Sevinc Seixas
Neha vom Steinbusch, Rufname: Sia (DSH)

 

Christina Alepidis

Christina Alepidis
Balou (Sheltie)

 

Christina Borgetto 

Christina Borgetto
Samba (AS) & Mocca (AS)

 

Christine Vogt mit Gemma

Christine Vogt
Eddie (Mix) & Gemma (Griechische Bracke)

D

David Wolf

David Wolf
Nero (Ausky - Aussi-Husky-Mix)

E

Elisa Giroldi

Elisa Giroldi
Tabata (Weißer SH)

F

Fabian Duft 2

Fabian Duft
Spike (Mix)

G

H

I

J

Jan Hankele

Jan Hankele
Karlo (Malinois)

 

Jasmin Zimmermann

Jasmin Zimmermann
Wera-Bianka vom Seeheimer Wald (DSH)

 

Jenny Born

Jennifer Born
Nana (BC)

 

Johanna Stolz

Johanna Stolz
Molly (Collie) & Elli (AS)

 

Jutta Glöckner

Jutta Glöckner
Amy (AS) & Bilbo (AS)

K

 Katrina Northcutt

Katrina Northcutt
Maddie (BC)

 

Kirsten Wasmuth

Kirsten Wasmuth
Logan (Berger Picard)

 

Kirstin Scheidler 2024

Kirstin Scheidler
Taco (BC) & Tiny (Pudel) & Toffee (Pudel) 

L

Leonie Preißig mit Viethe

Leonie Preißig
Viete (BC)

Lilli Müller Wiener 2020

Lilli Müller-Wiener
Roxy (X-Herder)

 

Linda Martin

Linda Martin
Pippin (AS) & Merry (AS)

M

Platzhalter Maennlich

Manfred Heinz
Joy (weißer Schäferhund)

 

Margarete Deist

Margarete Deist
Bagira (Bearded Collie)


Martina Bieger V2

Martina Bieger
Aika vom heiligen Häusschen (Rottweiler)

Mershad Mobini

Mehrshad Mobini
Ida z Meridolu, Rufname: Arya (DSH)

Michael Staab

Michael Staab
Wera-Bianka vom Seeheimer Wald (DSH)

 5C69D664 9875 48CA 9F3C B39A05ABA7D5 1 201 a

Patricia Kath
Bennit (AS)

N

Nicole Preißig mit Viethe

Nicole Preißig
Viete (BC)

O

P

Pamela Kunst

Pamela Kunst
Hannah vom Haus Pe-Ja, Rufname: Fenna (DSH)

Q

R

Reiner Voltz 2020

Reiner Voltz
Lennox vom Wildsteiger Land (DSH)

S

Sabrina Gotzmann

Sabrina Liebig
Anka (DSH reg.)

 

Sandra Maar

Sandra Maar
Amy (AS) & Finn (BC)

 

Selina Eberhard

Selina Eberhard
Lutzi (Mix)

Carlos Seixas Sia

Sevinc und Carlos Seixas
Neha vom Steinbusch, Rufname: Sia (DSH)

Shenaya 2024 2 Hunde

Shenaya Schmiedl
Yago (Canilo) & Chamber of Secrets vom Falkenseer Land (DSH)

Sigrid Hanschmann

Sigrid Hanschmann
Sammy (Mini-Aussi)

 

Silvia 2020

Silvia Wiesenäcker
Centa vom Wetterauer Land (DSH)

 P

 T

Thomas Lutz

Thomas Lutz
Mo (BC)

 

Teresa Grigat

Teresa Grigat
Luna (Sheltie)

Tim Groth mit Winnie

Tim Grothe
Winnie (AS)

U

V

VivianKunst 3

Vivian Kunst
Hannah vom Haus Pe-Ja, Rufname: Fenna (DSH)

W

Wolfgang Akt

Wolfgang Lorenz
Hannah vom Haus Pe-Ja, Rufname: Fenna (DSH)

X

Y

Yasmina Daiaf Hankele

Yasmina Daiaf-Hankele
Karlo (Malinois)

Z

 

 

Drucken E-Mail